Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
FAQ
Information
Apply Team
Team Schedules - 19U Classic II South
Sacred Heart FC Robins 2000- CL II South -- (0Y211-04CB9U-0004)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
Bracket
ALL
1
Tie Breaker
Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Points Adj
Total
Points
Goal Diff
Goals Against
Ylw
Red
Points Detail
T8
: Richmond Hill SC U19 Classic- CL II South
5
5
5
2
5
2
5
5
0
34
19
8
3
0
T4
: Sacred Heart FC Robins 2000- CL II South
5
0
5
0
5
5
5
5
0
30
5
12
11
1
T1
: Old Capital SL - B19U- CL II South
5
5
2
5
2
5
0
5
0
29
11
16
3
0
T5
: SAF 2000 PREMIER- CL II South
5
2
0
2
5
0
5
5
0
24
8
12
5
0
T2
: Old Capitol SL - B19U- CL II South
0
5
0
5
0
2
0
5
0
17
-5
26
3
1
T6
: SAF DUBLIN 2000- CL II South
0
5
0
2
5
2
0
0
0
14
-9
22
5
0
T7
: Toombs County SA B19U- CL II South
0
2
0
2
5
2
2
0
0
13
-2
15
4
2
T3
: Putnam Impact 00 Premier - CL II South
0
5
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
9
-11
27
8
1
T9
: UFA South Georgia 01B Premier- CL II South
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
-16
26
2
1
Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
581745
Hope Church
02:00 PM
1
T4 vs T7
Sacred Heart FC Robins 2000- CL II South
2
vs.
Toombs County SA B19U- CL II South
0
Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
581750
Devaul Henderson Park - RH
03:00 PM
1
T8 vs T4
Richmond Hill SC U19 Classic- CL II South
3
vs.
Sacred Heart FC Robins 2000- CL II South
0
Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
581754
Hope Church
01:00 PM
1
T4 vs T9
Sacred Heart FC Robins 2000- CL II South
3
vs.
UFA South Georgia 01B Premier- CL II South
1
Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
581758
Baldwin County Soccer Complex
03:00 PM
4
T1 vs T4
Old Capital SL - B19U- CL II South
3
vs.
Sacred Heart FC Robins 2000- CL II South
1
Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
581770
Poole Recreation Center
09:00 AM
1
T3 vs T4
Putnam Impact 00 Premier - CL II South
1
vs.
Sacred Heart FC Robins 2000- CL II South
2
Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
581781
Pearl
05:00 PM
2
T4 vs T5
Sacred Heart FC Robins 2000- CL II South
2
vs.
SAF 2000 PREMIER- CL II South
1
Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
581764
Hope Church
01:00 PM
1
T4 vs T2
Sacred Heart FC Robins 2000- CL II South
5
vs.
Old Capitol SL - B19U- CL II South
2
Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
581786
Springdale Park Dublin
04:00 PM
1
T6 vs T4
SAF DUBLIN 2000- CL II South
1
vs.
Sacred Heart FC Robins 2000- CL II South
2